TELEVISION (Original Music)

Real Stories With Ranvir Singh (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producer-Jemma Martinez)

Ade At Sea (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producer-Simon Paintin)

Newsflash: Stories That Stopped The World (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Producer-Kerry Allison)

Tales From Northumberland With Robson Green (Additional Music, ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producer-Stuart Ramsay)

A Very British Wedding (U.S Version, Rize USA, Series Producer-Heenan Bhatti)

Ade In Britain (Series 1-2) (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producers-Debra Prinselaar, Simon Paintin)

Little England (Series 1-2) (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producer-Simon Paintin)

The Dales (Series 1-3) (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producers-Simon Paintin, Moray London)

The Lakes (Series 1-2) (ITV1, Shiver Productions, Series Producers-Nickie Lister, Simon Paintin)

Live The Dream: As Seen On Screen (ITV3, Shiver Productions, Series Producer-Stuart Ramsay)

TELEVISION (Music Syncs)

Australia - Freuds Naked Truths (SBS TV)

Canada - 2012 London Olympics (CTV/RDS/Sportsnet/TSN)

Canada - Undercover Boss Canada (BBC Knowledge)

Norway - My Life's Audience (TV3)

Poland - Polsat Sport Channel

South Africa - 5 Star With Reuben (Kyknet)

South Africa - Travel To Yesterday (Kyknet)

Spain - Fuente Hotel Group

UK - County Sound Radio

UK - Sky Sports Rugby & Golf

UK - Wild And Weird (CBBC)

UK - Countrywise Kitchen (ITV)

UK - Mystery Map (ITV)

UK - The Fat Fighters (Channel 4)

UK - Wild Britain With Ray Mears (ITV)

US - Chasing The Dream/Golf Central (Golf Channel)

US - 2012 London Olympics (NBCTV)

US - Bizarre Foods America (Travel Channel)

PRODUCTION MUSIC

Renaissance (Collaboration with Stephan Hodel for Big Screen Music, BSM019 Revelations)

Not Coming Back (APM-Juice Music, JM73 Moving Drama)

Butterfly Liberation (APM-Juice Music, JM70 Small Nature)

Cross Country (APM-Juice Music, JM70 Small Nature)

Spring Rain Drops (APM-Juice Music, JM70 Small Nature)

Field Of Flowers (APM-Juice Music, JM70 Small Nature)

Soul Feeling (APM-FTV)

Contemplation (APM-FTV)

Warmth (APM-FTV)

FILM (Shorts)

Hands (Dir. Fabrizio Accettulli, London Film Academy)

Once Upon A Time (Dir. Deloris Collins, London Film Academy)

Subject No.5 (Dir. Irina Guimaraes, London Film Academy)

A Good Cause (Dir. Jonathan Firth, Mountview Films)

Never Better (Dir. Mark Street, Mountview Films)

20 Buses (Dir. Stuart Parkins, Mountview Films)

Last Bloom (Dir. Jonathan Wolff, Mountview Films)

The Carousel (Dir. Lee Gaskin, Sirius Pictures)

One Small Step (Dir. O'Neil Sharma, London Film Academy)

Adams (Dir. Stefan Gordon, London Film School)

The Worrit (Animation) (Dir. Lea Bellion & Harriet Gillian, Bristol School of Animation)

Invisible is Thy Name (Dir. Hyo Jung Kim, Goldsmiths College)

Felix's House (Dir. Philip Clements, London Film Academy)

Zac and Men (Dir. Renato Arvedi, London Film School)

Chinatown (Animation) (Dir. David Borrull, Royal College of Art)

MULTIMEDIA

The Mandeville Legacy (Dir. Darren Cliff) (Documentary Short, for the Paralympic Games Torch Lighting Ceremony, Stoke Mandeville Stadium, 2012)

Light Up The World (Dir. David Bunting, Animation for the Paralympic Games Torch Lighting Ceremony, Stoke Mandeville Stadium, 2012)

The Splash and A Last Drop (Dir. Yu-Chen Wang, Installation/Performance/Film, Victoria Baths, Manchester as part of FutureEverything2011)

Portrait of a Life (NHS Multimedia Toolkit for the Alzheimer’s Society, Vantage Points Films)

Space I & II (Video Installations) (Dir. Yu-Chen Wang)

LIVE PERFORMANCE

Exquisite Scorpse (Pan-European Jazz composition collaboration, performed at ECSA Conference, 2015)

ORCHESTRATION

Driving Home (The Mummers)

Fade Away (The Mummers)

Everlasting Light (Remix - The Black Keys) (The Mummers)

What I Want (Bootleg/Remix - French Horn Rebellion) (The Mummers)

Killing The Light (Paul Hartnoll)